Mannschaften
Vereinsspielplan anzeigen
1.Herren
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisliga B |
Kader: |
35 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Peter Daners (Trainer) (01 72) 26 22 82 2 Jan Höwelmeier (Mannschaftsleiter) (01 52) 26 47 80 23 Criss Mohnen (Co-Trainer) Thomas Coenen (Betreuer) Barbara Daners (Betreuer) Detlef Hinerath (Betreuer) |
2.Herren
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisliga C |
Kader: |
38 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Martin Rust (Trainer) Salim Gürsoy (Co-Trainer) Serdal Yilmaz (Co-Trainer) |
3.Herren
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisliga C |
Kader: |
25 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Tobias Hansen (Trainer) Stephan Bockers (Co-Trainer) Dennis Kohnen (Co-Trainer) |
4.Herren
Wettbewerb: |
Fussballfreunde Senioren (Inklusion) |
Kader: |
15 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Thomas Mennen (Trainer) (01 63) 90 57 25 6 Marc Plücken (Torwarttrainer) Andreas Stefan (Torwarttrainer) Tom Mennen (Co-Trainer) Eike Knapstein (Co-Trainer) Alexander Dörenkamp (Co-Trainer) S. Mennen (Betreuer) Marko Gingter (Betreuer) Wiebke Gingter (Betreuer) |
Alte Herren
Wettbewerb: |
Alte Herren |
Kader: |
36 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Mike Vomberg (Trainer) (01 52 5) 36 01 71 5 Martin Rust (Co-Trainer) |
1.Frauen
Wettbewerb: |
Bezirksliga |
Kader: |
37 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Tiziana Fioravante (Trainer) (01 79) 15 32 69 5 Andreas Stefan (Torwarttrainer) Stephan Lombard (Co-Trainer) |
2.Frauen
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisliga A |
Kader: |
23 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Nina Schipperges (Trainer) (01 62) 72 63 12 0 Norman Krutsch (Trainer) (01 63) 57 37 18 0 Theresa Adolffs (Torwarttrainer) Jennifer Schulze (Betreuer) |
A-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Leistungsklasse |
Kader: |
27 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Jose Miguel Carro Dominguez (Trainer) (01 78) 98 24 57 3 Leon Windeck (Torwarttrainer) Andreas Stefan (Torwarttrainer) Marc Plücken (Torwarttrainer) Tobias Hansen (Co-Trainer) Arsim Ala (Co-Trainer) Adrian Kampa (Co-Trainer) |
B-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Sonderliga |
Kader: |
22 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Patrick Roellen (Trainer) (01 57) 31 30 64 17 |
B2-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Leistungsklasse |
Kader: |
21 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Marcel Harzer (Trainer) (01 73) 69 94 52 1 Franz Bönnen (Torwarttrainer) Christian Bönnen (Co-Trainer) Karsten Wieners (Co-Trainer) Markus Berger (Betreuer) Melanie Harzer (Betreuer) |
B3-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisklasse |
Kader: |
20 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Dennis Schütteler (Trainer) (01 76) 57 72 04 04 Andreas Pforr (Co-Trainer) |
B4-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Fussballfreunde Junioren (Inklusion) |
Kader: |
12 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Thomas Mennen (Trainer) (01 63) 90 57 25 6 Marc Plücken (Torwarttrainer) Andreas Stefan (Torwarttrainer) Tom Mennen (Co-Trainer) Eike Knapstein (Co-Trainer) Alexander Dörenkamp (Co-Trainer) S. Mennen (Betreuer) Marko Gingter (Betreuer) Wiebke Gingter (Betreuer) |
C-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisklasse |
Kader: |
19 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Hervé Cyrille Oumbon Mem (Trainer) Marc Plücken (Torwarttrainer) Andreas Stefan (Torwarttrainer) Leon Windeck (Torwarttrainer) Kevin Erben (Co-Trainer) Sarah Moors (Betreuer) |
C2-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisklasse |
Kader: |
2 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Mike Biegler (Trainer) (01 57) 59 12 73 90 Christina Vitz (Fitnesstrainer) Thomas Schnieders (Co-Trainer) (01 51) 97 77 40 4 Schnieders Daniela (Betreuer) |
D-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisklasse |
Kader: |
19 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Sven Gerstenberg (Trainer) (01 72) 81 71 92 6 Marc Plücken (Torwarttrainer) Leon Windeck (Torwarttrainer) Andreas Stefan (Torwarttrainer) Bernd Claßen (Co-Trainer) Melanie Gerstenberg (Betreuer) |
D2-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisklasse |
Kader: |
18 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Tobias Kothe (Trainer) (01 73) 71 17 93 0 Leon Windeck (Torwarttrainer) Andreas Stefan (Torwarttrainer) Andre (Co-Trainer) Daniel Lowinski-Deges (Co-Trainer) Natalie Rybka (Betreuer) |
D3-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisklasse |
Kader: |
17 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Mike Keimer (Trainer) (01 76) 61 60 36 00 Marc Plücken (Torwarttrainer) David Windeck (Torwarttrainer) (01 57) 30 42 58 12 Andreas Stefan (Torwarttrainer) Marco van Kempen (Co-Trainer) Michelle van Kempen (Betreuer) |
E-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisklasse |
Kader: |
24 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Franky (Trainer) (01 72) 74 89 49 6 Marc Plücken (Torwarttrainer) Leon Windeck (Torwarttrainer) Andreas Stefan (Torwarttrainer) Patrick Deuster (Co-Trainer) Julia Dautzenberg (Betreuer) Katrin Borchert (Betreuer) |
E2-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisklasse |
Kader: |
18 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Bostjan Dobersek (Trainer) (01 62) 38 81 78 5 Marc Plücken (Torwarttrainer) Andreas Stefan (Torwarttrainer) Christian Preuß (Co-Trainer) Philipp Bornikoel (Co-Trainer) Christian-Domingo Garcia Bayo (Co-Trainer) (01 52) 24 67 18 61 |
E3-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisklasse |
Kader: |
23 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Orkan (Trainer) (01 52 5) 27 80 33 5 David Windeck (Co-Trainer) (01 57) 30 42 58 12 Tom Mennen (Co-Trainer) Christian Schmitz-Specken (Co-Trainer) (01 76) 21 84 88 75 Sascha Meulenberg (Co-Trainer) (01 78) 29 43 91 1 |
F-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisklasse |
Kader: |
16 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Mike Irmen (Mannschaftsleiter) (01 76) 72 85 90 52 Florian Corres (Co-Trainer) Jan Höwelmeier (Betreuer) (01 52) 26 47 80 23 |
F2-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisklasse |
Kader: |
19 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Björn Krauß (Trainer) (01 76) 47 86 99 79 Mike Irmen (Mannschaftsleiter) (01 76) 72 85 90 52 Yamna Asachi (Co-Trainer) David Schiffers (Co-Trainer) (01 63) 14 32 58 6 |
F3-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisklasse |
Kader: |
17 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Björn Neumann (Trainer) (01 76) 84 71 79 67 Cosimino Madeo (Co-Trainer) (01 52 0) 16 52 06 7 Holger Giesers (Co-Trainer) |
F4-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisklasse |
Kader: |
21 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Tobias Theunissen (Trainer) (01 73) 94 11 57 4 Dirk Lambertz (Trainer) (01 73) 86 52 93 1 Saleh Rasho (Co-Trainer) (01 60) 87 15 49 0 Seare Tesfaye (Co-Trainer) Claudia Meulenberg (Betreuer) (01 76) 47 34 06 77 Jacqueline Schmiegelt (Betreuer) |
G-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisklasse |
Kader: |
21 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Enrico Servos (Trainer) (01 73) 27 47 73 5 Marco van Kempen (Co-Trainer) Heinz Hoppenkamps (Co-Trainer) Judith Hoppenkamps (Betreuer) (01 72) 65 03 01 5 |
G2-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Freundschaftsspiele |
Kader: |
10 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Rolf Knops (Trainer) (01 78) 39 99 75 0 David Dogan (Co-Trainer) |
G3-Junioren
Wettbewerb: |
Freundschaftsspiele |
Kader: |
11 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Christian Preuß (Trainer) Benjamin Braun (Co-Trainer) |
B-Juniorinnen
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisklasse, 11er |
Kader: |
36 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Norman Krutsch (Trainer) (01 63) 57 37 18 0 Nina Schipperges (Trainer) (01 62) 72 63 12 0 Theresa Adolffs (Torwarttrainer) Selma Prümmer (Betreuer) Mario Prümmer (Betreuer) Natalie K. (Betreuer) |
B2-Juniorinnen
Wettbewerb: |
Kreisklasse, 7er |
Kader: |
8 Spieler |
Trainerstab: |
Maja Dahmen (Trainer) Theresa Adolffs (Torwarttrainer) Mario Prümmer (Betreuer) Selma Prümmer (Betreuer) Christoph Dahmen (Betreuer) |